Results


Tuesday, May 11, 2021 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team 2 - Jaffe/Campbell 3 Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer/Zerbe 7  
 
Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Heaton/Moran 7 Game Summary
Team 1 - Nigro/Matusz 9  
 
Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team 5 - Zug/Scala 12 Game Summary
Team 2 - Remus/Gill 7  
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Team 2 -- Campbell 14 Game Summary
Team 10 -- Johnson 17  
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Team 5 Lawrence 5 Game Summary
Team 3 Brody 3  
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team 3 -- Rowe/Firely 11 Game Summary
Team 5 -- Hughes 11  
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Zug/Scala 7 Game Summary
Team 4 - Monaco/Kuebler 8  
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Team 4 Samuels 13 Game Summary
Team 2 Hynes 7  
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Team 1 DiPalma 5 Game Summary
Team 6 Kopacz 12  
 
Saturday, May 8, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 1 - Curtin/Gartlitz 9 Game Summary
Team 3 - Breslin/Capello 10  
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Monaco/Kuebler 8 Game Summary
Team 3 - Breslin/Capello 4  
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Moyer/Zerbe 9 Game Summary
Team 1 - Nigro/Matusz 7  
 
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 Samuels 10 Game Summary
Team 6 Kopacz 3  
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Remus/Gill 1 Game Summary
Team 1 - Curtin/Gartlitz 11  
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 Brody 10 Game Summary
Team 1 DiPalma 6  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Team 10 -- Johnson 15 Game Summary
Team 5 -- Hughes 20  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Team 5 Lawrence 7 Game Summary
Team 6 Kopacz 8  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team 2 -- Campbell 17 Game Summary
Team 6 -- Freeman 10  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Zug/Scala 12 Game Summary
Team 2 - Remus/Gill 13  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Moyer/Zerbe 9 Game Summary
Team 1 - Nigro/Matusz 10  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Team 3 Brody 6 Game Summary
Team 4 Samuels 14  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Team 4 - Heaton/Moran 10 Game Summary
Team 2 - Jaffe/Campbell 14  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Team 1 DiPalma 11 Game Summary
Team 2 Hynes 8  
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 4 - Monaco/Kuebler 10 Game Summary
Team 1 - Curtin/Gartlitz 6  
 
Thursday, April 29, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Remus/Gill 6 Game Summary
Team 3 - Breslin/Capello 10  
 
Thursday, April 29, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Team 3 Brody 12 Game Summary
Team 6 Kopacz 11  
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 Kopacz 7 Game Summary
Team 5 Lawrence 2  
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team 2 - Jaffe/Campbell 18 Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer/Zerbe 0  
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Monaco/Kuebler 8 Game Summary
Team 2 - Remus/Gill 2  
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 DiPalma 6 Game Summary
Team 4 Samuels 9  
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Team 2 -- Campbell 19 Game Summary
Team 4 -- DiPalma 17  
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team 8 -- Samuels 16 Game Summary
Team 5 -- Hughes 19  
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Nigro/Matusz 10 Game Summary
Team 2 - Jaffe/Campbell 13  
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Team 1 DiPalma 13 Game Summary
Team 5 Lawrence 3  
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Team 3 - Moyer/Zerbe 13 Game Summary
Team 4 - Heaton/Moran 12  
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Zug/Scala 6 Game Summary
Team 3 - Breslin/Capello 7  
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Team 3 Brody 13 Game Summary
Team 2 Hynes 12  
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 4 - Monaco/Kuebler 12 Game Summary
Team 5 - Zug/Scala 4  
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team 3 - Breslin/Capello 8 Game Summary
Team 1 - Curtin/Gartlitz 6  
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team 1 - Nigro/Matusz 5 Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer/Zerbe 9  
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Breslin/Capello 11 Game Summary
Team 4 - Monaco/Kuebler 7  
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 Brody 2 Game Summary
Team 5 Lawrence 6  
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Team 4 - Heaton/Moran 12 Game Summary
Team 1 - Nigro/Matusz 12  
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team 5 -- Hughes 14 Game Summary
Team 2 -- Campbell 15  
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team 5 -- Hughes 14 Game Summary
Team 4 -- DiPalma 12  
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Team 5 Lawrence 8 Game Summary
Team 4 Samuels 9  
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team 1 -- Morris 12 Game Summary
Team 2 -- Campbell 14  
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Jaffe/Campbell 14 Game Summary
Team 4 - Heaton/Moran 3  
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Team 2 Hynes 8 Game Summary
Team 6 Kopacz 3  
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 1 - Curtin/Gartlitz 15 Game Summary
Team 2 - Remus/Gill 4  
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Team 2 - Remus/Gill 1 Game Summary
Team 5 - Zug/Scala 8  
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 Hynes 4 Game Summary
Team 1 DiPalma 14  
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team 1 - Curtin/Gartlitz 7 Game Summary
Team 4 - Monaco/Kuebler 5  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team 6 -- Freeman 10 Game Summary
Team 3 -- Rowe/Firely 14  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. PENNSBURY ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2021 PAA | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play