Results


Sunday, June 24, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Villella - Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell -  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 1 Coughlin/Schaubman - Game Summary
Team 5 - Hynes -  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 7 - Lee - Game Summary
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely -  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 8 - Rock/Magnussen - Game Summary
Team 2 - Rowe/Estroff -  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 10 - Carey - Game Summary
Team 13 - Karo -  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 9 - Brody/Watson - Game Summary
Team 14 - Lawrence -  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 11 - Palsgrove/Connolly - Game Summary
Team 12 - Czechowski -  
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Carney - Game Summary
Team 4 - Perate -  
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Watson - Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz -  
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Watson - Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz -  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Tbd* PPD Game Summary
Team 1 - Heaton PPD  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Tbd* PPD Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro PPD  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Tbd* PPD Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell PPD  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Tbd* PPD Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero PPD  
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Bensalem White - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball -  
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Postponed
Team 6 - Watson PPD Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz PPD  
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Postponed
Team 6 - Watson PPD Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz PPD  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
LBYO Kennish - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball -  
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate - Game Summary
Middletown Grey -  
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
Levittown - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball -  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball - Game Summary
Middletown Red -  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Levittown 1 0 Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate 0  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Heaton 7 Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz 12  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Heaton - Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz -  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Watson - Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro -  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Tbd* PPD Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell PPD  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Watson - Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro -  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Tbd* PPD Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero PPD  
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Phillies - Game Summary
A's -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
LBYO Kennish - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Watson - Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Heaton - Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Heaton 8 Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero 7  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Watson - Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Phillies - Game Summary
Tigers -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Phillips 4 Game Summary
Team 2 - Comer 8  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
- Game Summary
Team 2 - Comer -  
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Curtin - Game Summary
Team 6 - Zug -  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Bensalem White - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate -  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Team 1 - Heaton 13 Game Summary
Team 5 - Zerbe 7  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 9 - Tierney 5 Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz 6  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 8 - Villella 6 Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro 9  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Codispoti 2 Game Summary
Team 2 - Comer 11  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 7 - Lee - Game Summary
Team 5 - Hynes -  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 4 - Perate - Game Summary
Team 8 - Rock/Magnussen -  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 14 - Lawrence - Game Summary
Team 11 - Palsgrove/Connolly -  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 2 - Bluemell - Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro -  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 1 - Cunningham - Game Summary
Team 6 - Zug -  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Team 3 - Moyer - Game Summary
Phillips -  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Team 3 - Moyer 8 Game Summary
Team 4 - Phillips 9  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 3 - Rowe 6 Game Summary
Team 6 - Watson 8  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 13 - Karo - Game Summary
Team 12 - Czechowski -  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely - Game Summary
Team 9 - Brody/Watson -  
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Carney - Game Summary
Team 1 Coughlin/Schaubman -  
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15 PM
Final
Team 2 - Rowe/Estroff - Game Summary
Team 10 - Carey -  
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15 PM
Final
Phillies or Marlins - Game Summary
A's -  
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15 PM
Final
Team 2 - Rowe/Estroff - Game Summary
Team 10 - Carey -  
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Watson - Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro -  
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball - Game Summary
Middletown Blue -  
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Fox Rok - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate -  
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Kerrigan 13 Game Summary
Team 5 - Curtin 14  
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Codispoti - Game Summary
Team 6 - Wilson -  
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Codispoti - Game Summary
Team 6 - Wilson -  
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers - Game Summary
Marlins -  
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Bluemell 2 Game Summary
Team 5 - Zerbe 5  
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tri Twp 1 - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball -  
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 3 Game Summary
Team 1 - Cunningham 10  
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Tirendi - Game Summary
Moyer -  
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tirendi 2 Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer 15  
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15 PM
Final
Phillies - Game Summary
Marlins -  
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Comer 10 Game Summary
Team 6 - Wilson 1  
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Rowe 8 Game Summary
Team 8 - Villella 3  
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Matusz 9 Game Summary
Team 6 - Watson 7  
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 4 - Phillips PPD Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer PPD  
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Oster 0 Game Summary
Team 2 - Kerrigan 8  
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
PPD Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer PPD  
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
A's - Game Summary
Tigers -  
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Codispoti 3 Game Summary
Team 4 - Phillips 9  
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
team 1 - Codispoti 3 Game Summary
Team 4 - Phillips 9  
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Zug 12 Game Summary
Fitzgerald 10  
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Fitzgerald - Game Summary
Team 6 -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Fox Rok Donnelly - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Team 4 - Phillips - Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Villella - Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team 5 - Tirendi 5 Game Summary
Team 2 - Comer 8  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Fox Rok Donnelly - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Zerbe - Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Matusz 14 Game Summary
Team 3 - Rowe 8  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Phillies - Game Summary
Orioles -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Tirendi 9 Game Summary
Team 6 - Wilson 4  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 6 Game Summary
Team 1 - Cunningham 7  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 1 - Heaton 8 Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro 10  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 8 - Rock/Magnussen - Game Summary
Team 11 - Palsgrove/Connolly -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 1 Coughlin/Schaubman - Game Summary
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Hynes - Game Summary
Team 14 - Lawrence -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 1 - Codispoti 8 Game Summary
Team 6 - Wilson 9  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 2 - Kerrigan 9 Game Summary
Team 3 - Oster 5  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 9 - Tierney - Game Summary
Team 6 - Watson -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Carney - Game Summary
Team 13 - Karo -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 9 - Brody/Watson - Game Summary
Team 10 - Carey -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 7 - Lee - Game Summary
Team 12 - Czechowski -  
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 4 - Perate - Game Summary
Team 2 - Rowe/Estroff -  
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Orioles 2 Game Summary
Tigers 12  
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Zug 8 Game Summary
Team 3 - Oster 2  
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 8 - Villella - Game Summary
Team 9 - Tierney -  
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Phillies 4 Game Summary
Marlins 11  
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball - Game Summary
Middletown Grey -  
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 10 - Nigro 17 Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero 16  
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Codispoti 0 Game Summary
Team 2 - Comer 15  
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Hynes - Game Summary
Team 11 - Palsgrove/Connolly -  
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Cardinals 1 Game Summary
A's 4  
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Phillies 9 Game Summary
Cardinals 11  
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Moyer 1 Game Summary
Team 4 - Phillips 6  
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Matusz 4 Game Summary
Team 9 - Tierney 3  
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers 9 Game Summary
Orioles 7  
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate - Game Summary
Middletown White -  
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 6 - Wilson PPD Game Summary
Tirendi PPD  
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Rowe 3 Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell 0  
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Marlins 10 Game Summary
A's 1  
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Valley Blue - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball -  
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Tigers 13 Game Summary
Cardinals 2  
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:15 PM
Final
Team 13 - Game Summary
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely -  
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Comer 16 Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer 9  
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Cunningham 16 Game Summary
Team 3 - Oster 5  
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 5 Game Summary
Team 5 - Curtin 8  
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - Papero 10 Game Summary
Team 1 - Heaton 16  
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Orioles 3 Game Summary
Marlins 2  
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball - Game Summary
Levittown 1 -  
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Middletown Blue - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate -  
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Comer 16 Game Summary
Moyer 9  
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
A's 15 Game Summary
Phillies 5  
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Orioles - Game Summary
Phillies -  
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Bensalem White - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball -  
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Zug 12 Game Summary
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 10  
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 10 - Nigro PPD Game Summary
Team 6 - Watson PPD  
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
A's - Game Summary
Tigers -  
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 1 - Codispoti PPD Game Summary
Team 2 - Comer PPD  
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Tirendi PPD Game Summary
Team 6 - Wilson PPD  
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Marlins - Game Summary
Cardinals -  
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Curtin 6 Game Summary
Team 2 - Kerrigan 3  
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - Papero - Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell -  
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Watson - Game Summary
Team 8 - Villella -  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Postponed
Team 4 - Matusz PPD Game Summary
Team 6 - Watson PPD  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Postponed
Team 1 - Codispoti PPD Game Summary
Team 4 - Phillips PPD  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Postponed
Team 8 - Villella PPD Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro PPD  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Postponed
Team 1 - Heaton PPD Game Summary
Team 5 - Zerbe PPD  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Tigers - Game Summary
Langhorne Dodgers -  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Cardinals - Game Summary
LoSo -  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Tirendi 8 Game Summary
Team 6 - Wilson 2  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Postponed
Team 7 - Papero PPD Game Summary
Team 9 - Tierney PPD  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Hynes - Game Summary
Team 11 - Palsgrove/Connolly -  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 2 - Rowe/Estroff - Game Summary
Team 14 - Lawrence -  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 8 - Rock/Magnussen - Game Summary
Team 1 Coughlin/Schaubman -  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Phillies - Game Summary
Orioles -  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Postponed
Team 3 - Rowe PPD Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell PPD  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Carney - Game Summary
Team 10 - Carey -  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 7 - Lee - Game Summary
Team 9 - Brody/Watson -  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 4 - Perate - Game Summary
Team 12 - Czechowski -  
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely - Game Summary
Team 13 - Karo -  
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 6 Game Summary
Team 2 - Kerrigan 5  
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Middletown Red - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate -  
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Tirendi PPD Game Summary
Team 6 - Wilson PPD  
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
LBYO Kennish - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate -  
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 10 - Nigro PPD Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero PPD  
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Levittown 1 - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball -  
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Zerbe 6 Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz 12  
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Bluemell - Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero -  
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Team Curtin #5 - Game Summary
Team 6 - Zug -  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Tigers 11 Game Summary
A's 10  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Team 4 - Matusz 12 Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero 8  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball - Game Summary
Bensalem Red -  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:45 PM
Final
Cardinals 5 Game Summary
Marlins 7  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Codispoti 6 Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer 17  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Oster 2 Game Summary
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 8  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Zerbe 9 Game Summary
Team 9 - Tierney 2  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate - Game Summary
Bensalem Blue -  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
LoSo 1 Game Summary
Orioles 11  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 2 - Comer 13 Game Summary
Team 4 - Phillips 1  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Zug 8 Game Summary
Team 2 - Kerrigan 5  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 13 - Karo - Game Summary
Team 5 - Hynes -  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 2 - Rowe/Estroff - Game Summary
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely -  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 10 - Carey - Game Summary
Team 8 - Rock/Magnussen -  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Postponed
Team 2 - Bluemell PPD Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro PPD  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Postponed
Team 6 - Watson PPD Game Summary
Team 8 - Villella PPD  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 11 - Palsgrove/Connolly - Game Summary
Team 7 - Lee -  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 1 Coughlin/Schaubman - Game Summary
Team 9 - Brody/Watson -  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 12 - Czechowski - Game Summary
Team 6 - Carney -  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 14 - Lawrence - Game Summary
Team 4 - Perate -  
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Langhorne Dodgers - Game Summary
Phillies -  
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Rowe 20 Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero 0  
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Tigers 4 Game Summary
Marlins 9  
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Moyer 2 Game Summary
Team 4 - Phillips 15  
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Curtin 15 Game Summary
Team 3 - Oster 4  
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Matusz 11 Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro 10  
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Orioles 1 Game Summary
Cardinals 0  
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball -  
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Phillies 2 Game Summary
A's 9  
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Wilson 12 Game Summary
Team 1 - Codispoti 9  
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Cunningham 7 Game Summary
Team 2 - Kerrigan 10  
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Heaton 13 Game Summary
Team 8 - Villella 8  
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
A's 14 Game Summary
Cardinals 5  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 9 - Tierney 2 Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell 6  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball - Game Summary
Valley Gold -  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Heaton 18 Game Summary
Team 6 - Watson 17  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Valley Blue - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate -  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Cunningham 11 Game Summary
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 12  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Rowe 17 Game Summary
Team 5 - Zerbe 14  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Marlins 10 Game Summary
Langhorne Yanks 12  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Cardinals 9 Game Summary
Orioles 4  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Hynes - Game Summary
Team 2 - Rowe/Estroff -  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 10 - Carey - Game Summary
Team 1 Coughlin/Schaubman -  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 8 - Rock/Magnussen - Game Summary
Team 12 - Czechowski -  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
A's 18 Game Summary
LoSo 11  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Phillies 4 Game Summary
Tigers 8  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Tirendi 6 Game Summary
Team 4 - Phillips 18  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 2 - Kerrigan 9 Game Summary
Team 5 - Curtin 10  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 4 - Matusz 12 Game Summary
Team 8 - Villella 4  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 7 - Lee - Game Summary
Team 13 - Karo -  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 9 - Brody/Watson - Game Summary
Team 11 - Palsgrove/Connolly -  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Carney - Game Summary
Team 14 - Lawrence -  
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 4 - Perate - Game Summary
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely -  
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Tri Twp 1 - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate -  
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Codispoti 4 Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer 8  
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Bluemell 6 Game Summary
Team 6 - Watson 12  
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Orioles 2 Game Summary
Phillies 3  
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Cardinals 1 Game Summary
A's 11  
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Codispoti 5 Game Summary
Team 5 - Tirendi 13  
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Oster 3 Game Summary
Team 1 - Cunningham 5  
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 9 - Tierney 16 Game Summary
Team 1 - Heaton 10  
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Marlins 9 Game Summary
Phillies 2  
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Middletown White - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball -  
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Orioles 13 Game Summary
Tigers 9  
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Moyer 8 Game Summary
Team 2 - Comer 10  
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 9 Game Summary
Team 6 - Zug 11  
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 8 - Villella 9 Game Summary
Team 3 - Rowe 18  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Fox Rok Donnelly - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate -  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
LoSo 0 Game Summary
Marlins 12  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Team 8 - Villella - Game Summary
Team 5 - Zerbe -  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Fox Rok Donnelly - Game Summary
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball -  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Phillips 6 Game Summary
Team 2 - Comer 15  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Kerrigan 13 Game Summary
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 8  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Heaton 18 Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz 16  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Rowe 7 Game Summary
Team 9 - Tierney 19  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Langhorne A's 14 Game Summary
Cardinals 8  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
LoSo 2 Game Summary
Phillies 12  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Wilson 13 Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer 6  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 3 - Oster 5 Game Summary
Team 6 - Zug 10  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 13 - Karo - Game Summary
Team 8 - Rock/Magnussen -  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 14 - Lawrence - Game Summary
Team 7 - Lee -  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Postponed
Team 5 - Hynes PPD Game Summary
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely PPD  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Hynes - Game Summary
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely -  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
LoSo 7 Game Summary
Tigers 11  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
A's 4 Game Summary
Orioles 8  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Tirendi 10 Game Summary
Team 1 - Codispoti 8  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Curtin 8 Game Summary
Team 1 - Cunningham 4  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 7 - Papero - Game Summary
Team 6 - Watson -  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 11 - Palsgrove/Connolly - Game Summary
Team 10 - Carey -  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 12 - Czechowski - Game Summary
Team 9 - Brody/Watson -  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 4 - Perate - Game Summary
Team 1 Coughlin/Schaubman -  
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 2 - Rowe/Estroff - Game Summary
Team 6 - Carney -  
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Comer 6 Game Summary
Team 6 - Wilson 0  
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Curtin 5 Game Summary
Team 6 - Zug 5  
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Bluemell - Game Summary
Team 8 - Villella -  
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
A's 9 Game Summary
Tigers 1  
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Cunningham 10 Game Summary
Team 6 - Zug 11  
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 10 - Nigro 20 Game Summary
Team 3 - Rowe 17  
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Marlins 10 Game Summary
Orioles 0  
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Oster 1 Game Summary
Team 5 - Curtin 7  
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Zerbe 11 Game Summary
Team 1 - Heaton 17  
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Phillies 4 Game Summary
Marlins 5  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Bluemell 12 Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz 12  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Team 10 - Nigro 15 Game Summary
Team 9 - Tierney 16  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Mike Perate - Game Summary
Bensalem Red -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Phillips 8 Game Summary
Team 1 - Codispoti 9  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Curtin 15 Game Summary
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 10  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 8 - Villella - Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Rowe 14 Game Summary
Team 1 - Heaton 15  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
PAA Babe Ruth Doug Kimball - Game Summary
Bensalem Blue -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Tigers 13 Game Summary
Langhorne Phils 1  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Wilson 2 Game Summary
Team 2 - Comer 14  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 3 - Oster 5 Game Summary
Team 2 - Kerrigan 8  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Carney - Game Summary
Team 5 - Hynes -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 8 - Rock/Magnussen - Game Summary
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 10 - Carey - Game Summary
Team 14 - Lawrence -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Tirendi 9 Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer 10  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Zug 9 Game Summary
Team 1 - Cunningham 6  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Watson - Game Summary
Team 5 - Zerbe -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 7 - Lee - Game Summary
Team 4 - Perate -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 9 - Brody/Watson - Game Summary
Team 2 - Rowe/Estroff -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 12 - Czechowski - Game Summary
Team 1 Coughlin/Schaubman -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 11 - Palsgrove/Connolly - Game Summary
Team 13 - Karo -  
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Tirendi 11 Game Summary
Team 4 - Phillips 12  
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers 9 Game Summary
Cardinals 7  
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
A's 7 Game Summary
Marlins 7  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Watson 15 Game Summary
Team 3 - Rowe 14  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Cardinals 0 Game Summary
Phillies 10  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Kerrigan 9 Game Summary
Team 6 - Zug 10  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - Papero 12 Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz 16  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Orioles 11 Game Summary
A's 6  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Phillips 10 Game Summary
Team 6 - Wilson 0  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 11 Game Summary
Team 3 - Oster 7  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Heaton 17 Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell 17  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 10 - Nigro - Game Summary
Team 5 - Zerbe -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Carney - Game Summary
Team 7 - Lee -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Perate - Game Summary
Team 9 - Brody/Watson -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 1 Coughlin/Schaubman - Game Summary
Team 13 - Karo -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 14 - Lawrence - Game Summary
Team 12 - Czechowski -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 9 - Tierney 12 Game Summary
Team 8 - Villella 5  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Hynes - Game Summary
Team 8 - Rock/Magnussen -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 2 - Rowe/Estroff - Game Summary
Team 11 - Palsgrove/Connolly -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely - Game Summary
Team 10 - Carey -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Marlins 2 Game Summary
Tigers 7  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Team 1 - Cunningham 5 Game Summary
Team 5 - Curtin 6  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Team 5 - Tirendi 0 Game Summary
Team 2 - Comer 17  
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 10 - Nigro 13 Game Summary
Team 1 - Heaton 16  
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Phillies 18 Game Summary
A's 6  
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Cardinals 4 Game Summary
Tigers 5  
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Zug 8 Game Summary
Team 5 - Curtin 6  
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Zerbe - Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell -  
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Marlins 12 Game Summary
Orioles 0  
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Moyer 6 Game Summary
Team 1 - Codispoti 5  
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Kerrigan 4 Game Summary
Team 1 - Cunningham 3  
 
Monday, April 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Orioles 0 Game Summary
A's 10  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Cardinals 6 Game Summary
Marlins 9  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Codispoti 3 Game Summary
Team 2 - Comer 9  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Fitzgerald 5 Game Summary
Team 1 - Cunningham 14  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Tigers 3 Game Summary
Phillies 9  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Wilson 13 Game Summary
Team 5 - Tirendi 4  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Curtin 9 Game Summary
Team 2 - Kerrigan 3  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 14 - Lawrence - Game Summary
Team 1 Coughlin/Schaubman -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 9 - Brody/Watson - Game Summary
Team 6 - Carney -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Team 11 - Palsgrove/Connolly - Game Summary
Team 4 - Perate -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 4 - Phillips 12 Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer 9  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - Zug 15 Game Summary
Team 3 - Oster 1  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 10 - Carey - Game Summary
Team 5 - Hynes -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 8 - Rock/Magnussen - Game Summary
Team 7 - Lee -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 12 - Czechowski - Game Summary
Team 3 - Donnelly/Firely -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Team 13 - Karo - Game Summary
Team 2 - Rowe/Estroff -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 4 - Fitzgerald - Game Summary
TBA -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
- Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 4 - Phillips - Game Summary
Team 3 - Moyer -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 4 - Fitzgerald - Game Summary
TBA -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Phillies - Game Summary
A's -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 9 - Tierney -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 9 - Tierney -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 9 - Tierney -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 3 - Rowe -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 3 - Rowe -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 3 - Rowe -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 8 - Villella -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 8 - Villella -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 8 - Villella -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 5 - Zerbe -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 5 - Zerbe -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 5 - Zerbe -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 5 - Curtin - Game Summary
Winner Game 3 -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 7 - Papero -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 2 - Bluemell -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 10 - Nigro -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Tbd* - Game Summary
Team 1 - Heaton -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 6 - Watson - Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 6 - Watson - Game Summary
Team 4 - Matusz -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. PENNSBURY ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 PAA

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play